RG Construction Reserve League

League

Team Name

GP

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

Team Name GP W D L F A GD Pts
Ness Utd11100136132330
Delting1081137122525
Spurs1072133132023
Celtic96032718918
Whitedale105143024616
LK Galaxy104152419513
Scalloway940528181012
Bressay103341922-312
Thistle103072340-179
Whalsay9126931-225
West Side Rebels91081340-273
Banks9027837-292

Match Reports

Fixtures & Results

19-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
1
v
3
Spurs
- Location: Hamnavoe
19-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
5
v
1
Whitedale
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
19-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Bressay
2
v
2
Banks
- Location: Bressay
22-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
2
v
3
LK Galaxy
- Location: Sandwick
23-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
4
v
0
Whalsay
- Location: Gilbertson
26-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
3
v
0
Bressay
- Location: Strom
26-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
4
Delting
- Location: Harbison
26-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
1
v
4
Ness Utd
- Location: Gilbertson
29-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
West Side Rebels
0
v
4
Spurs
- Location: Aith
29-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
LK Galaxy
1
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Clickimin 1
30-05-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Banks
1
v
8
Scalloway
- Location: Gilbertson
02-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
7
v
0
West Side Rebels
- Location: Hamnavoe
02-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
6
v
5
Thistle
- Location: Seafield
02-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Bressay
2
v
2
Whalsay
- Location: Bressay
05-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Banks
1
v
5
Whitedale
- Location: Clickimin 1
05-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
3
v
0
LK Galaxy
- Location: Seafield
06-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
3
v
4
Ness Utd
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
09-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
0
Banks
- Location: Harbison
09-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
0
v
6
Spurs
- Location: Seafield
09-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
LK Galaxy
5
v
0
West Side Rebels
- Location: Clickimin 1
12-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
3
v
2
Scalloway
- Location: Strom
12-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
3
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
13-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Bressay
1
v
4
Ness Utd
- Location: Bressay
16-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
7
v
1
Whalsay
- Location: Strom
16-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
2
v
2
Delting
- Location: Seafield
16-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Bressay
1
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Bressay
19-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
West Side Rebels
3
v
5
Thistle
- Location: Aith
19-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
1
v
4
LK Galaxy
- Location: Hamnavoe
19-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Banks
0
v
3
Ness Utd
- Location: Gilbertson
23-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Harbison
23-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
3
v
1
Whitedale
- Location: Cunningsburgh
23-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
5
v
0
West Side Rebels
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
26-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
5
v
1
Banks
- Location: Clickimin 1
27-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
2
v
2
Bressay
- Location: Gilbertson
27-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
0
v
5
LK Galaxy
- Location: Seafield
30-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Banks
1
v
4
Spurs
- Location: Gilbertson
30-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
1
v
7
Ness Utd
- Location: Harbison
30-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
West Side Rebels
0
v
4
Bressay
- Location: Aith
30-06-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
LK Galaxy
1
v
2
Delting
- Location: Clickimin 1
04-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
7
v
2
Thistle
- Location: Hamnavoe
04-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
0
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Strom
07-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
5
v
1
Whitedale
- Location: Clickimin 1
07-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
2
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Cunningsburgh
07-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
4
v
1
Whalsay
- Location: Seafield
10-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
5
v
1
Thistle
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
10-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Banks
1
v
6
West Side Rebels
- Location: Seafield
11-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Bressay
3
v
1
LK Galaxy
- Location: Bressay
14-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
1
v
3
Bressay
- Location: Gilbertson
14-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
0
v
3
Delting
- Location: Hamnavoe
17-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
West Side Rebels
3
v
7
Whitedale
- Location: Aith
17-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
2
v
1
Celtic
- Location: Cunningsburgh
21-07-2021 (6:00 pm)
:-
LK Galaxy
2
v
2
Whitedale
- Location: Gilbertson
25-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
4
v
1
Banks
- Location: Seafield
28-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
4
v
2
LK Galaxy
- Location: Harbison
28-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
3
v
4
Spurs
- Location: Gilbertson
28-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Bressay
1
v
5
Delting
- Location: Bressay
30-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
0
v
3
Ness Utd
- Location: Gilbertson
31-07-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
2
v
1
West Side Rebels
- Location: Cunningsburgh
01-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
v
Bressay
- Location: Hamnavoe
04-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
LK Galaxy
v
Banks
- Location: Clickimin 1
04-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
v
Whalsay
- Location: Seafield
04-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
v
West Side Rebels
- Location: Gilbertson
07-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
07-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
07-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
07-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
West Side Rebels
v
Whalsay
- Location: Aith
07-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
v
Scalloway
- Location: Gilbertson
08-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
08-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
08-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
08-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
v
Banks
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
08-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
v
Thistle
- Location: Strom
11-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
11-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
11-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
14-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
15-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
15-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
25-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
25-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
25-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
29-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
29-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
29-08-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
01-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
01-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
01-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
04-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
05-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
05-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
08-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
08-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
08-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
09-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
09-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location:
09-09-2021 (6:30 pm)
:-
v
- Location: