Under 13s

Fixtures and results for Under 13s:

Thurs 25th Apr          
           
Delting/Whalsay 2-2 Thistle Endevour Shield – Group 1 Harbison 6.30pm
Shetland Girls v Ness Endevour Shield – Group 2 Clickimin 2 6.30pm
TSB 5-1 North Isles/Spurs Endevour Shield – Group 1 Fraser Park 6.30pm
Whitedale v Rangers Endevour Shield – Group 2 Strom 6.30pm
           
Thurs 2nd May          
           
North Isles/Spurs v Thistle Endevour Shield – Group 1 Brae 6.30pm
Rangers 8-5 Shetland Girls Endevour Shield – Group 2 Clickimin 2 6.30pm
TSB 1-1 Delting /Whalsay Endevour Shield – Group 1 Fraser Park 6.30pm
Whitedale v Ness Endevour Shield – Group 2 Strom 6.30pm
           
Thurs 9th May          
           
Delting/Whalsay v North Isles/Spurs Endevour Shield – Group 1 Brae 6.30pm
Ness v Rangers Endevour Shield – Group 2 Sandwick 6.30pm
Shetland Girls v Whitedale Endevour Shield – Group 2 Clickimin 4 6.30pm
Thistle v TSB Endevour Shield – Group 1 Clickimin 2 6.30pm
           
Thurs 16th May          
           
ALL TEAMS     7-a-side Friendlies Clickimin 1/2/3 6.30pm
           
Thurs 23rd May          
           
ALL TEAMS     7-a-side Tournament Clickimin 1/2/3 6.30pm
           
Sat 25th May          
           
Winner Group 1 v Winner Group 2 Endeavour Shield Final Clickimin 1 3.00pm
           
Thurs 30th May          
           
ALL TEAMS     7-a-side Tournament Clickimin 1/2/3 6.30pm
           
Thurs 6th June          
           
North Isles/Spurs v TSB Hastings Cup Yell 6.30pm
Rangers v Thistle Hastings Cup Clickimin 4 6.30pm
Shetland Girls v Delting/Whalsay Hastings Cup Clickimin 2 6.30pm
Whitedale v Ness Hastings Cup Strom 6.30pm
           
Thurs 13th June          
           
Delting/Whalsay v Rangers Hastings Cup Harbison 6.30pm
Ness v Shetland Girls Hastings Cup Sandwick 6.30pm
North Isles/Spurs v Thistle Hastings Cup Brae 6.30pm
TSB v Whitedale Hastings Cup Fraser Park 6.30pm
           
Thurs 20th June          
           
North Isles/Spurs v Ness Hastings Cup Brae 6.30pm
Rangers v TSB Hastings Cup Clickimin 4 6.30pm
Thistle v Shetland Girls Hastings Cup Clickimin 2 6.30pm
Whitedale v Delting/Whalsay Hastings Cup Strom 6.30pm
           
Thurs 27th June          
           
Delting /Whalsay v North Isles/Spurs Hastings Cup Brae 6.30pm
Ness v Rangers Hastings Cup Sandwick 6.30pm
Thistle v Whitedale Hastings Cup Clickimin 2 6.30pm
TSB v Shetland Girls Hastings Cup Fraser Park 6.30pm
           
Thurs 4th July          
           
ALL TEAMS     Whalsay 7s Harbison 6.30pm
ALL TEAMS     Postponed matches/Friendlies Various 6.30pm
           
Thurs 1st Aug          
           
ALL TEAMS     7s Summer Friendlies Clickimin 1/2/3 6.30pm
           
Thurs 8th Aug          
         
ALL TEAMS     7s Summer Friendlies Clickimin 1/2/3 6.30pm
           
Thurs 15th Aug          
           
ALL TEAMS     7s Summer Friendlies Clickimin 1/2/3 6.30pm
           
Thurs 22nd Aug          
           
Delting/Whalsay v Thistle Hastings Cup Brae 6.30pm
Ness v TSB Hastings Cup Sandwick 6.30pm
North Isles/Spurs v Whitedale Hastings Cup Yell 6.30pm
Shetland Girls v Rangers Hastings Cup Clickimin 2 6.30pm
           
Thurs 29th Aug          
           
Ness v Delting/Whalsay Hastings Cup Sandwick 6.30pm
Rangers v North Isles/Spurs Hastings Cup Clickimin 2 6.30pm
Thistle v TSB Hastings Cup Clickimin 4 6.30pm
Whitedale v Shetland Girls Hastings Cup Strom 6.30pm
           
Thurs 5th Sept          
           
Rangers v Whitedale Hastings Cup Clickimin 2 6.30pm
Shetland Girls v North Isles/Spurs Hastings Cup Clickimin 1 6.30pm
Thistle v Ness Hastings Cup Clickimin 4 6.30pm
TSB v Delting/Whalsay Hastings Cup Fraser Park 6.30pm