Howdens Joinery Reserve League

League

Team Name

GP

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

Team Name GP W D L F A GD Pts
Delting16122256272938
Ness Utd16121372314137
Spurs16102455183732
Whitedale169163640-428
Whalsay168173840-225
North Isles FC166374844421
Celtic1642103161-3014
Thistle1630132267-459
Scalloway1620142050-306

Match Reports

Fixtures & Results

23-04-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
2
v
0
Scalloway
- Location: Clickimin 1
24-04-2018 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
3
v
0
Whitedale
- Location: Harbison
25-04-2018 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
2
Delting
- Location: Gilbertson
25-04-2018 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
3
v
4
Ness Utd
- Location: Clickimin 1
02-05-2018 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
2
v
3
Whitedale
- Location: Gilbertson
02-05-2018 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
0
v
4
Delting
- Location: Clickimin 4
02-05-2018 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
2
Scalloway
- Location: Harbison
05-05-2018 (1:00 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
7
v
3
North Isles FC
- Location: Cunningsburgh
16-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
8
v
0
Whitedale
- Location: Unst
16-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
3
v
0
Scalloway
- Location: Clickimin 1
16-05-2018 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
1
v
5
Delting
- Location: Harbison
23-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
6
v
1
Celtic
- Location: Cunningsburgh
23-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
7
v
1
Whalsay
- Location: Seafield
23-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
0
v
5
Delting
- Location: Strom
30-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
1
v
7
Ness Utd
- Location: Hamnavoe
30-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
1
v
3
Whalsay
- Location: Seafield
30-05-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
6
Spurs
- Location: Gilbertson
06-06-2018 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
2
v
3
Celtic
- Location: Clickimin 4
13-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
7
v
7
Celtic
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
13-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
1
v
3
Spurs
- Location: Cunningsburgh
13-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
8
v
2
Thistle
- Location: Fraser Park
13-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
2
v
2
Whalsay
- Location: Strom
20-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
4
v
2
Whalsay
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
20-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
0
v
1
Spurs
- Location: Fraser Park
20-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
2
v
1
Thistle
- Location: Clickimin 1
20-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
4
v
2
North Isles FC
- Location: Strom
27-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
7
v
4
Whalsay
- Location: Unst
27-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
2
v
3
Thistle
- Location: Cunningsburgh
27-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
0
v
1
Delting
- Location: Fraser Park
27-06-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
3
v
1
Celtic
- Location: Strom
04-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
3
v
0
Scalloway
- Location: Unst
04-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
3
v
2
Whitedale
- Location: Cunningsburgh
04-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
6
v
0
Delting
- Location: Clickimin 1
04-07-2018 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
3
v
0
Celtic
- Location: Harbison
11-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
1
v
1
Spurs
- Location: Unst
11-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
2
v
1
Thistle
- Location: Strom
16-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
2
v
6
Ness Utd
- Location: Gilbertson
16-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
3
v
2
Whitedale
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
25-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
1
v
3
Delting
- Location: Mid Yell
25-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
6
v
0
Scalloway
- Location: Cunningsburgh
25-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
8
v
1
Celtic
- Location: Clickimin 1
25-07-2018 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
2
v
0
Thistle
- Location: Harbison
27-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
11
v
3
Thistle
- Location: Mid Yell
30-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
4
v
2
Delting
- Location: Cunningsburgh
30-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
4
v
1
Thistle
- Location: Clickimin 1
30-07-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
4
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Strom
01-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
2
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Mid Yell
08-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
3
Whitedale
- Location: Gilbertson
08-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
4
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
08-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
1
v
7
Ness Utd
- Location: Clickimin 1
08-08-2018 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
3
v
0
North Isles FC
- Location: Harbison
10-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
3
v
0
North Isles FC
- Location: Clickimin 1
10-08-2018 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
1
v
3
Spurs
- Location: Harbison
10-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
3
v
4
Celtic
- Location: Fraser Park
15-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
0
v
0
North Isles FC
- Location: Gilbertson
15-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
2
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Seafield
15-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
2
v
4
Whitedale
- Location: Clickimin 1
15-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
1
v
3
Ness Utd
- Location: Harbison
22-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
9
v
0
Thistle
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
22-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
0
v
4
Whalsay
- Location: Fraser Park
22-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
2
v
1
Spurs
- Location: Strom
25-08-2018 (3:00 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
1
v
8
Ness Utd
- Location: Mid Yell
27-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
4
v
0
North Isles FC
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
27-08-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
3
v
4
Whalsay
- Location: Cunningsburgh
05-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
3
v
4
Whalsay
- Location: Clickimin 1
05-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
2
v
1
Spurs
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
05-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
2
v
5
North Isles FC
- Location: Fraser Park
05-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
3
v
4
Ness Utd
- Location: Strom
12-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
0
v
4
North Isles FC
- Location: Clickimin 1
12-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
1
v
1
Ness Utd
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
12-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
1
v
2
Whitedale
- Location: Fraser Park
12-09-2018 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
0
v
6
Spurs
- Location: Gilbertson