Ocean Kinetics Premier League

League A – Premier League

League

Team Name

GP

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

Team Name GP W D L F A GD Pts
Whitedale14120261243736
Spurs14101344172731
Ness Utd14100443182530
Delting148152927225
Celtic145272330-717
Whalsay1431101846-2810
Scalloway1430111749-329
Thistle1413102145-246
North Isles FC00000000

Match Reports

Fixtures & Results

05-05-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Celtic
0
v
3
Ness Utd
- Location: Clickimin 1
05-05-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Delting
7
v
1
Whitedale
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
05-05-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Scalloway
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Fraser Park
05-05-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
1
v
1
Spurs
- Location: Gilbertson
19-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Thistle
- Location: Unst
22-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
5
v
0
Whalsay
- Location: Cunningsburgh
22-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
1
v
4
Whitedale
- Location: Gilbertson
22-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
0
v
1
Delting
- Location: Fraser Park
26-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
4
Spurs
- Location: Seafield
26-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
26-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
4
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Boddam
29-05-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
1
v
3
Whitedale
- Location: Harbison
02-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
4
v
0
Scalloway
- Location: Seafield
02-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
0
v
5
Ness Utd
- Location: Harbison
02-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Harbison
02-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whitedale
4
v
1
Thistle
- Location: Strom
05-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Ness Utd
- Location: Unst
05-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
2
v
3
Celtic
- Location: Seafield
05-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
1
v
3
Spurs
- Location: Harbison
05-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whitedale
8
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Strom
12-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
2
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
12-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
4
v
0
Thistle
- Location: Boddam
12-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Seafield
12-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
2
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Harbison
16-06-2017 (7:15 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
0
v
4
Whitedale
- Location: Boddam
19-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
2
Whalsay
- Location: Clickimin 1
19-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Whitedale
- Location: Unst
19-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
0
v
6
Spurs
- Location: Fraser Park
19-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
0
v
3
Delting
- Location: Gilbertson
23-06-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
0
v
2
Spurs
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
05-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
3
Whitedale
- Location: Seafield
05-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
2
v
1
Whalsay
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
05-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
0
v
2
Spurs
- Location: Boddam
05-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
4
v
3
Thistle
- Location: Fraser Park
07-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Celtic
- Location: Unst
10-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
3
v
0
Celtic
- Location: Boddam
10-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
6
v
1
Thistle
- Location: Gilbertson
10-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whitedale
1
v
2
Delting
- Location: Strom
14-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
3
v
2
Whalsay
- Location: Gilbertson
14-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Scalloway
- Location: Unst
17-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
0
v
1
Scalloway
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
17-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Seafield
17-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
7
Ness Utd
- Location: Harbison
17-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whitedale
3
v
1
Spurs
- Location: Strom
21-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Delting
- Location: Unst
21-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
2
v
3
Ness Utd
- Location: Fraser Park
21-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
1
v
4
Celtic
- Location: Gilbertson
21-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whitedale
10
v
1
Whalsay
- Location: Strom
24-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
0
v
0
Thistle
- Location: Gilbertson
24-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Cunningsburgh
24-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
1
v
6
Whitedale
- Location: Fraser Park
24-07-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
3
v
0
Whalsay
- Location: Clickimin 1
04-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Ness Utd
3
v
1
Delting
- Location: Boddam
04-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Whalsay
- Location: Unst
04-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
4
v
6
Whitedale
- Location: Gilbertson
14-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Celtic
1
v
4
Delting
- Location: Clickimin 1
14-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
North Isles FC
v
Spurs
- Location: Unst
14-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
3
v
6
Whalsay
- Location: Fraser Park
14-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Thistle
1
v
4
Ness Utd
- Location: Gilbertson
18-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Scalloway
1
v
3
Celtic
- Location: Hamnavoe
21-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Delting
4
v
3
Thistle
- Location: Brae Grass Pitch
21-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Spurs
3
v
0
Scalloway
- Location: Gilbertson
21-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
2
Celtic
- Location: Harbison
21-08-2017 (6:45 pm)
:-
Whitedale
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Strom
01-09-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Spurs
4
v
0
Ness Utd
- Location: Gilbertson
01-09-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Thistle
0
v
2
Scalloway
- Location: Clickimin 1
01-09-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whalsay
0
v
1
Delting
- Location: Harbison
01-09-2017 (6:30 pm)
:-
Whitedale
5
v
1
Celtic
- Location: Strom
08-09-2017 (6:15 pm)
:-
Celtic
v
North Isles FC
- Location: Gilbertson
08-09-2017 (6:15 pm)
:-
Spurs
7
v
2
Delting
- Location: Clickimin 1
08-09-2017 (7:00 pm)
:-
Whalsay
2
v
2
Thistle
- Location: Harbison
08-09-2017 (6:15 pm)
:-
Whitedale
3
v
2
Ness Utd
- Location: Strom